DMV Diplomats vs LAD/Star City

vs

Court

#1

Results

TeamT
DMV75
LAD51

DMV

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM 3PM FTM FTA PF
4/20Gonzalez, Lance-7000000001
5Mowl, JonGuard21000000002
10Steingieser, JamesForward-Center9000000002
11Palmer, OrionForward-Center13000000000
15Pun, Chi MingForward-Guard5000000001
21Babatunde, KazeemCenter4000000002
24Saucedo, KristoferGuard5000000002
3/33Steingieser, JesseForward-Center11000000002
34Jackson, JohnnyForward-Guard0000000000
50Kent, Michael-0000000000
 Total 750000000012

LAD

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM 3PM FTM FTA PF
0Weyers, Mack-2621000230
2Sherman, Mattew (R)-8500340003
3Shannon, Robin-2400010002
4Shannon, Shawn-3120000330
5Scherling, Jonathan-0220000000
10Jones, Lee-4220020002
12Pollard, Bradley-1213000122
14Phipps, Zach-20106225122
21Kerger, Tyler-3000001000
22Leonard, Eugene-8400030221
 Total 5127910512691212
PTS
75
51
REB
0
27
AST
0
9
STL
0
10
BLK
0
5
FGM
0
12
3PM
0
6
FTM
0
9
FTA
0
12
PF
12
12